?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Anonymous crush meme!

Stolen from the LJ of some random person not on my flist LOL...

Who are you crushing on but would never admit to it in eleventy-billion years? It can be a celeb, real person, anything goes!

Reply anonymously to this post with their name, a pic, whatever...and be sure to explain why you're embarrassed to own up to this crush.

Anonymous posting has been enabled!

...and GO!

Comments

( 12 chants — crowd chant! )
(Anonymous)
Nov. 20th, 2009 07:02 pm (UTC)
~totally anonymous


...
(Anonymous)
Nov. 20th, 2009 08:09 pm (UTC)

Why is Levi Johnston embarrassing? Does it really need to be said?
(Anonymous)
Nov. 21st, 2009 12:27 pm (UTC)
I have to admit, Levi is kinda foxy lol
(Anonymous)
Nov. 21st, 2009 12:21 pm (UTC)
Ryan Lochte. I'm only embarrassed being it's totally unrealistic and yet slightly attainable XD

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
(Anonymous)
Nov. 21st, 2009 06:26 pm (UTC)
Brian Campbell.

I kinda want to jump out a window because of it too NGL.
(Anonymous)
Dec. 2nd, 2009 09:45 pm (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic (http://tinypic.com)

Half my age. Can't seem to wrap my mind around he is half my age but I drool after him so bad.
(Anonymous)
Dec. 2nd, 2009 09:46 pm (UTC)
damn, it didn't work.

how about ta
http://i50.tinypic.com/2ag6t92.jpg
(Anonymous)
Dec. 2nd, 2009 09:48 pm (UTC)
nevermind, it did. *is retarded*

Good thing this is anonymous lol or I'd feel completely stupid rn.
amyofaquitaine
Dec. 2nd, 2009 10:05 pm (UTC)
I've never seen that pic! How cute!
(Anonymous)
Dec. 3rd, 2009 06:46 am (UTC)
whyyyyyyyyy

(Anonymous)
Dec. 3rd, 2009 06:51 am (UTC)
sex hair



mmmmm

amyofaquitaine
Dec. 3rd, 2009 12:38 pm (UTC)
Whoever you are, I LOVE YOU FOR THOSE PICS!!! lol

Miller=♥
( 12 chants — crowd chant! )

Latest Month

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Tags

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars